?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Whoopsie poodles

11 Things You Might Not Realize Can Be Signs Of Anxiety

This probably shouldn't be a checklist of going "yep, yep, yeah sorta, OH YEAH..." Welp, better try to do something about that, no?

Tags:

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
amethyst_witch
Nov. 2nd, 2018 03:11 pm (UTC)
... I have like ALL of those *lol* Fuuck...
missdiane
Nov. 2nd, 2018 04:14 pm (UTC)
LOL Same here. I was going "Well this doesn't bode well..."
amethyst_witch
Nov. 2nd, 2018 04:32 pm (UTC)
*LOL*

We are so fucked

hahahaha

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Deathly Hallows
missdiane
Contrarian magpie Dine

Tags

Latest Month

December 2018
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner